Bible Study

Preschool Division: Claudette LeVrier

Class

Teacher

Room #

1A (Infants)

Marsha Martin

PS-09

1B (Crawlers)

Bessie Moore

PS-08

1C & 1D (Toddlers)

PS-06

2A (2 year olds)

Cindy Drake /

Robby & Mandy Chance

PS-04

3A (3 year olds)

Sheila Deason & Kim Pate

PS-03

4A (4 year olds)

Stephen LeVrier / Jeanie Catino

PS-01

Children's Division: Debby Stovall

Grade

Teacher

Room #

Kindergarten

Candy Caster / Clarice Fogleman / Tommy Martin

C-08

1st Grade

John & Terri Tullis

C-07

2nd Grade

Ryan & Lorena Dugan

C-06

3rd Grade

Harold & Leia Engle

C-05

4th Grade

Mark Stovall / Angie Helton

C-04

5th & 6th Grade Girls

Debbie Liles / Barbie Dodson / Julia Fincher

C-03

5th & 6th Grade Boys

Tony Fewell / Trey Dodson

C-02

Special Friends

Charlene Fewell / David Whittlesey

FLC-115

Student Division: Larry Daigle

Grade

Teacher

Room #

Junior High Department

7th & 8th Grade - Girls

Jacquenline Higginbotham / Natalie Thaggard

SC-214

7th & 8th Grade - Guys

Brady Johnson

SC-212

Senior High Department

9th & 10th Grade - Girls

Angel Spradling / Stephony Garrett / Dallas McDonald

SC-207

9th & 10th Grade - Guys

Robert Spradling

SC-208

11th & 12th Grade - Girls

Julie Chaddick / Courtney Dye

SC-209

11th & 12th Grade - Guys

Kyle Hadash / Cameron Coker

SC-210

Adult Division

Single Adult Coed Classes:

Class

Age

Teacher

Room #

College & Career

18-25

Heath & Brandy Nichols

FLC-110

Singles 4

57 and up

Sue Dunn

FH-106

Adult Coed Classes:

Class

Age

Teacher

Room #

2

20-32

Pastor Jerry Chaddick

PS/C-Classroom 3

3A

33-41

Travis Utecht

PS/C-Classroom 2

4A

42-51

Glen Killian

FH-101

4B

44-53

Rodney Walzel

FLC-107

5C

53-61

Chuck Fugee

FLC-109

5D

59-68

Doug Loomis

BH-C

6A

67-74

Bro. Shannon Talley

BH-F

6B

69-77

Joe Corley

BH-D&E

6C

63-72

Jerry Cooper

BH-B

6D

60-69

Jerry Everage

FLC-112-113

7

73 & Up

Joe Foster

BH-A

Adult Ladies Classes:

Class

Age

Teacher

Room #

3&4-L (Single on Sundays)

36-57

Debbie Stuard/Susan Sapp

FLC-108

5 Ladies (Sojourners)

58-69

Inez Mathis / Kathy Blanton / Sammye Cox

WC-107

7A-L (Lydia Class)

75 & Up

Bobbie Price

WC-105

7B-L (Mary/Martha Class)

75 & Up

Patsy Posey / Veral Hutchison Allison Pattella

WC-108

Adult Men's Classes:

Class

Age

Teacher

Room #

4 Men

40's & 50's

John David Sapp

FH-105

6 Men

60 & Up

Wayne Russell

WC-104

LEGEND:
FH – Fellowship Hall   FLC - Family Life Center   WC – Worship Center   PS - Preschool Wing C - Childrens Wing
BH - Banquet Hall  SC - Student Center